English: +1 (404) 817.9300  |  Español: +1 (404) 994.2496  |  Europe/Germany: +49-89-716-72051  | 

Buy Used LCD830B by VFX

LCD830B

VFX
Also Known As: Used 830B, Used LCD830B
View All Used LED Par, View All Used VFX

Used & New Prices

Used Price $145 - $145 USD View Used Prices
We can find this item used for you. Find This Product Used
New Price Request a New Price Quote Get New Price

Used LCD830B For Sale

LCD830B (LED par 64 with 36 1W LED) in mint condition.

$145 USD
€133 EUR
More currencies
Quantity:
4
Year:
2011
Brand New

90 Day
Warranty
Contact a Sales Specialist about used LCD830B for sale.
+1.404.817.9300

LCD830B LED Par

VFX

VFX LED Par

Wings and Processors - Wings and processors are used to extend the capabilities of lighting control consoles. Wings usually add faders, bump buttons, displays, and other functions to the console while processors consolidate. Used . , alter, redirect or synchronize the signals coming to and from the console. Consoles often have wings designed specifically for use with that console, but processors are more generalized.. Used . ...

Acoustics - Acoustics is a branch of physics and is the study of sound, mechanical waves in gases, liquids, and solids. A scientist who works in the field of acoustics is an acoustician. The application of acoust. Used . ics in technology is called acoustical engineering. There is often much overlap and interaction between the interests of acousticians and acoustical engineers.

"... acoustics is . Used . characterized by its reliance on combinations of physical principles drawn from other sources; and that the primary task of modern physical acoustics is to effect a fusion of the principles normally adhering t...

Pyro - Pyrotechnics are chemical explosive or flammable firework effects with a manual detonation, usually electrically fired by special fail safe equipment. There are many different kinds of pyrotechnics an. Used . d they are primarily used to enhance a theatrical or musical performances with flashes, smoke, loud bangs and flaming light shows. While similar to fireworks, pyrotechnics are more localized . Used . and generally smaller. ...

Speaker - A speaker is a device that converts an electrical signal into the equivalent air vibrations in order to make audible sound.. Used . . Used . ...

XGA - Extended Graphics Array is a standard computer display introduced in 1990 by IBM. The initial version of XGA built upon IBM's VGA, adding support for two resolutions, 800 600 pixels with high color . Used . and 1024 768 pixels with a palette of 256 colors. XGA-2 was developed later and with 1024 x 768 pixels with high color, and 1360 x 1024 with 16 colors. However, all XGA modes have an aspe. Used . ct ratio 4:3 rounded to 8 pixels....

LED Par

Find used LED par cans and used LED pars from top brands such as Chauvet, Elation, Martin Professional and Color Kinetics. All products come with warranties and are tested before shipping to you. Solaris sells and buys secondhand and used LED par cans and used LED pars for event production, houses of worship, concert and theaters. If you do not find what you are looking for give us a call and we will quickly find it for you.
Popular LED Par
18 x 3in1, 1W RGB, brand new studio par led, dmx controllable.
VFX
Power consumption: Max. 120WBeam angle: 30 degreeDMX 6 channelLED Quantity: 18 x 3W Tri ColorUnit weight: 2.8kgsSize: 215x215x240 mmFeatures:Static Color ModeColor Changing ModeColor Fading ModeColor Chasing ModeAuto Running...
TraditionalUsing traditional halogenlamps, JARAG offers acolor pallet going fromamber to white.Easy to carry and robust, itinterfaces itself directlywith conventionalconsoles.SimpleFully integrated electroniccard inside the...
This Irradiant strip light includes three pixel bars, with 18 RGB LEDs per pixel. Units are practically new. Control modes include DMX (12 channels), Display Pane, Auto, Pix Controller, Sount Active, Stand Alone, and Linking. IP Rating: IP65; Beam...

$100,570
€92.188
B-10 trailer with Slite 10 previously ...

$5,039
€4.396
MAC III Profile with flight case in go...

$2,981
€2.733
dV-DOSC in great condition. Minimum pu...

$3,188
€2.922
MAC Aura in good condition. Minimum p...

Glossary
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z